Jtrax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
23
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
27
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
33
Scenic Route
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
We Are What We Are
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Cheap Thrills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Dom Hemingway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
53
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
54
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
61
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33