JuanmaOrtiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76