Jubieee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check