Judith1995's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Tracers
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
OXV: The Manual
2013 — a.k.a. Frequencies, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Final Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Endless Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90