Juliabrustolin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check