Julianatakeuchi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check