Julsbb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
45
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
47
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
46
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
50
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
49
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
44
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
48
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
51
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
40
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57