Jupiterhollowed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56