Juso's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check