JustMadMike's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check