JustusEmanuel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Der Totmacher
1995 — a.k.a. The Deathmaker, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Death of a Salesman
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Funeral
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 305