JVC88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Land Before Time
1988, in 1 top list Check -
15
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check