Jvds_93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check