K000lk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
9
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Sarfarosh
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hum Tum
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
24
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
26
The Ghost and the Darkness
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Lakshya
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
39
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
41
A Walk in the Clouds
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
47
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55