K8lame's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Roots
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Louis C.K.: Hilarious
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Idle Hands
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Eddie Murphy: Delirious
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
It
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Louis C.K.: Chewed Up
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Pete's Dragon
1977, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Gift
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mystery Science Theater 3000
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Powder
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Joy Ride
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wilfred
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48