K8lin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check