Kabutoottonin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37