Kafamkaristi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check