Kamichama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Struck by Lightning
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check