KaramAkerfeldt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
28
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
30
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
33
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68