Karenfaustino's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35