Karenmm44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check