Kariin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check