KartoffelKongen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Adrift
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
24
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 110