Karyna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
5
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Arthur
1981, in 4 top lists Check