Kasabinsattigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65