Kasabinsattigi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
48
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
29
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
33
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
40
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
58
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
41
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
34
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
43
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
57
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
63
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
61
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65