Katta93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check