Kaymurph's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
1
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
10
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check