Kazivec's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
4
Meantime
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Marquis
1989, in 1 top list Check -
7
Singapore sling: O anthropos pou agapise ena ptoma
1990 — a.k.a. Singapore Sling, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Visions of Suffering
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Já, Olga Hepnarová
2016 — a.k.a. I, Olga, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Samotári
2000 — a.k.a. Loners, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check