KBoghe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Warui yatsu hodo yoku nemuru
1960 — a.k.a. The Bad Sleep Well, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
4
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check