Kdmart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sakasama no Patema
2013 — a.k.a. Patema Inverted, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Hundred-Foot Journey
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check