Kdmart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
27
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check