Kelleezielke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
30
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
31
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
47
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
49
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Miss Potter
2006, in 0 top lists Check