Kellyjack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Being George Clooney
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
When the Levees Broke: A Requiem in Four Acts
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Millions
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Harry, un ami qui vous veut du bien
2000 — a.k.a. With a Friend Like Harry..., in 1 top list Check -
7
7 Plus Seven
1970, in 2 top lists Check -
8
She's Gotta Have It
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
A Close Shave
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Blindsight
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Town Like Alice
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Pride
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Point
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Keep on Keepin' On
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hunting Ground
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55