Kersii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Yes Men Fix the World
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le nom des gens
2010 — a.k.a. The Names of Love, in 0 top lists Check