Kgk1232's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check