Ki-Saber's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check