Kibravim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Gold Rush
1925, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
18
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check