Kika_chuck's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check