Kill_vergara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check