Killtheinside's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ginger Snaps 2: Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26