Kimbyann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
8
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Great Muppet Caper
1981, in 1 top list Check -
9
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Phantom of the Opera
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Going to Pieces: The Rise and Fall of the...
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dig Two Graves
2014, in 0 top lists Check