King_Felix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
1
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
14
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Central do Brasil
1998 — a.k.a. Central Station, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check