Kingcon41890's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
34
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
23
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34