Kingcon41890's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
11
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
26
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
29
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check