Kingoftheashes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Six Ways to Sunday
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Floating
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Third Star
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45