Kinski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
If I Stay
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check