KiraOfficial's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check