Kiugu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check